PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:52:55 |
41,94 |
2 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
4 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
5 |
GARISSON Ian |
USA |
|
00:00 |
|
6 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
7 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
9 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
15 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
16 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
17 |
VERHAEGEN Tom |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
18 |
WATRELOT Jean Lou |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
19 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
20 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
21 |
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
22 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
23 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KAESEMANS Jasper |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
25 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
26 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
27 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
29 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
30 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN VUCHELEN Tom |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
33 |
COURTENS Igor |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
34 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BOUTS Jens |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
36 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
37 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
38 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
40 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
41 |
DU FOUR Jens |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
42 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel |
ESP |
|
00:00 |
|
44 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
47 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PRUVOOST Shayne |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
49 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
50 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
52 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
53 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
55 |
VAN DINGENEN Jordi |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
56 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
57 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:00 |
|
59 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
61 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
63 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
64 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
67 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
69 |
LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LAGNEAUX Yoni |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
71 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
72 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
73 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
75 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
76 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
78 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
79 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
80 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
81 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
|
00:18 |
|
82 |
DE KEE Glenn |
BEL |
|
00:18 |
|
83 |
STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios |
GRE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:23 |
|
84 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
85 |
NEVENS Tibo |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
86 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
06:19 |
|
87 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
|
06:19 |
|
88 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
06:19 |
|
89 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
|
06:46 |
|
90 |
VERHULST Wouter |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
91 |
CARA Rémi |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
92 |
DAME Dylan |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
93 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
94 |
GOVAERTS Brent |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
95 |
GAREZ Raphaël |
FRA |
|
06:46 |
|
96 |
VERDONCK Loeka |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
97 |
VERVAEKE Aäron |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
98 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:46 |
|
99 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
100 |
PEMEN Diederik |
BEL |
|
06:46 |
|
101 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
06:46 |
|
102 |
BAUTERS Arne |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
103 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
104 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
|
06:50 |
|
105 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
06:50 |
|
106 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier |
ESP |
|
06:50 |
|
107 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
108 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
109 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
110 |
DE WINTER Hugo |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
111 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
112 |
VASTMANS Dries |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
113 |
CLAUWAERT Jari |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
114 |
VAN ENDE Wouter |
BEL |
|
06:50 |
|
115 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
06:50 |
|
116 |
VERBOOM Minne |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:10 |
|
117 |
DELVART Marvyn |
FRA |
|
09:05 |
|
118 |
CORNETTE Lucas |
BEL |
|
14:20 |
|
119 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
17:51 |
|
120 |
ROSSEEUW Robin |
BEL |
|
17:51 |
|
121 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
|
17:51 |
|
122 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
|
19:45 |
|
123 |
DE GREEF Tim |
BEL |
|
19:45 |
|
124 |
LEFEVER Valentin |
BEL |
|
19:45 |
|
125 |
DANGELO Ugo |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
19:49 |
|
126 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
20:06 |
|
127 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
|
25:19 |
|
128 |
CAPPELLE Maxim |
BEL |
|
25:32 |
|
129 |
BELOT Rémi |
BEL |
|
25:33 |
|
DNF |
ORMAETXEA BILBAO Paul |
ESP |
|
|
|
DNF |
DE HAES Jorden |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
FREHEN Jérémy |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
|
|
DNF |
HOULMONT Matthias |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles |
BEL |
|
|
|
DNF |
BAILEY Harrison |
AUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
07:03:52 |
|
2 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:13 |
|
3 |
CULLAIGH Gabriel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:16 |
|
4 |
KOOISTRA Marten |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:16 |
|
5 |
THIJSSEN Gerben |
BEL |
|
00:17 |
|
6 |
TAMINIAUX Lionel |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:17 |
|
7 |
WIRTGEN Tom |
LUX |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:17 |
|
8 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:18 |
|
9 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:18 |
|
10 |
WILLEMS Thimo |
BEL |
|
00:19 |
|
11 |
WALSH Edward |
CAN |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
00:20 |
|
12 |
GOEBEERT Pierre |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:21 |
|
13 |
DEWULF Stan |
BEL |
|
00:21 |
|
14 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
15 |
VAN DINGENEN Jordi |
BEL |
|
00:21 |
|
16 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
17 |
D'HEYGERE Gil |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
18 |
BERNARD Enzo |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
19 |
GAMPER Florian |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
20 |
REX Laurenz |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
21 |
NAVARRO Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:22 |
|
22 |
GARISSON Ian |
USA |
|
00:22 |
|
23 |
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
24 |
DANIELS Simon |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
25 |
WATRELOT Jean Lou |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
26 |
KAESEMANS Jasper |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
27 |
MAITRE Florian |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
28 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:22 |
|
29 |
JOHANSEN Julius |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:22 |
|
30 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:22 |
|
31 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
32 |
VERHAEGEN Tom |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
33 |
LAUWENS Feddrik |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
34 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:22 |
|
35 |
SNYERS Jari |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
36 |
MÄRKL Niklas |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
37 |
MOBACH Jarno |
NED |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
38 |
TEGGART Matthew |
IRL |
TEAM WIGGINS |
00:22 |
|
39 |
HIRSCHI Marc |
SUI |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
40 |
VAN MOER Brent |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
41 |
DEPREZ Tuur |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
42 |
GARRISON Ian |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:22 |
|
43 |
AFFINI Edoardo |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:22 |
|
44 |
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:22 |
|
45 |
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel |
ESP |
|
00:22 |
|
46 |
KANTER Max |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
00:22 |
|
47 |
BEULLENS Cedric |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
48 |
DEBUY Anthony |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
00:22 |
|
49 |
MACIEJUK Filip |
POL |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
50 |
DU FOUR Jens |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
51 |
PAROZ Justin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:22 |
|
52 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
53 |
BANZER Gordian |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
00:22 |
|
54 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
55 |
PRUVOOST Shayne |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
56 |
CASSAERT Loran |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
57 |
RIETJENS Sander |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
58 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:22 |
|
59 |
BASTIAENS Ayco |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
60 |
ALMEIDA João |
POR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:22 |
|
61 |
LEYMAN Celestin |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
62 |
HARDAHL Anders |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:22 |
|
63 |
VINGEGAARD Jonas |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
00:22 |
|
64 |
PATTYN Jeroen |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
65 |
MOONS Steven |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
66 |
GRIGNARD Sébastien |
BEL |
|
00:22 |
|
67 |
FERRON Valentin |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
68 |
STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios |
GRE |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:45 |
|
69 |
BOUTS Jens |
BEL |
|
01:34 |
|
70 |
TABELLION Valentin |
FRA |
|
01:34 |
|
71 |
LAGNEAUX Yoni |
BEL |
|
01:34 |
|
72 |
SPENGLER Mario |
SUI |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
01:48 |
|
73 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
03:29 |
|
74 |
VERCAMST Wesley |
BEL |
|
03:29 |
|
75 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:29 |
|
76 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
|
03:47 |
|
77 |
DE DECKER Alfdan |
BEL |
|
06:29 |
|
78 |
VOIGT Eric |
USA |
|
06:41 |
|
79 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
06:42 |
|
80 |
LEYDER Pit |
LUX |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
07:08 |
|
81 |
CARA Rémi |
BEL |
|
07:08 |
|
82 |
HOUBBEN Adrien |
BEL |
|
07:08 |
|
83 |
VASTMANS Dries |
BEL |
|
07:12 |
|
84 |
PETIT Tomas |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
07:12 |
|
85 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
|
07:12 |
|
86 |
VENNER Quentin |
BEL |
|
07:12 |
|
87 |
DE WINTER Hugo |
BEL |
|
07:12 |
|
88 |
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany |
BEL |
|
07:12 |
|
89 |
VAN HAUWERMEIREN Michiel |
BEL |
|
07:12 |
|
90 |
LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. |
DEN |
TEAM COLOQUICK |
07:44 |
|
91 |
DE KEE Glenn |
BEL |
|
08:00 |
|
92 |
VAN ENDE Wouter |
BEL |
|
08:24 |
|
93 |
DAME Dylan |
BEL |
|
10:15 |
|
94 |
GODART Bo |
BEL |
|
10:15 |
|
95 |
IBARGUREN ECHEVERRIA Oier |
ESP |
|
10:19 |
|
96 |
COURTENS Igor |
BEL |
|
10:23 |
|
97 |
SALMON Martin Alexander |
GER |
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB |
12:48 |
|
98 |
VAN VUCHELEN Tom |
BEL |
AGO - AQUA SERVICE |
12:57 |
|
99 |
HOUCKE Killyan |
FRA |
|
14:23 |
|
100 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
14:23 |
|
101 |
NEVENS Tibo |
BEL |
|
14:23 |
|
102 |
PORZNER Manuel |
GER |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
17:16 |
|
103 |
VERBOOM Minne |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
17:36 |
|
104 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
|
19:43 |
|
105 |
VERVAEKE Aäron |
BEL |
|
19:43 |
|
106 |
VERDONCK Loeka |
BEL |
|
19:43 |
|
107 |
BAUTERS Arne |
BEL |
|
19:47 |
|
108 |
QUARTERMAN Charles |
GBR |
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING |
20:42 |
|
109 |
GOVAERTS Brent |
BEL |
|
21:09 |
|
110 |
KNAPP Daniel |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:09 |
|
111 |
GAREZ Raphaël |
FRA |
|
21:09 |
|
112 |
PEMEN Diederik |
BEL |
|
21:09 |
|
113 |
WILDAUER Markus |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:13 |
|
114 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TIROL CYCLING TEAM |
21:13 |
|
115 |
DELVART Marvyn |
FRA |
|
22:01 |
|
116 |
LOENDERS Glenn |
BEL |
|
23:14 |
|
117 |
CORNETTE Lucas |
BEL |
|
28:43 |
|
118 |
VERHULST Wouter |
BEL |
|
29:59 |
|
119 |
CLAUWAERT Jari |
BEL |
|
30:03 |
|
120 |
DÖRING Jonas |
SUI |
AKROS - RENFER SA |
30:48 |
|
121 |
ROSSEEUW Robin |
BEL |
|
30:48 |
|
122 |
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
|
32:14 |
|
123 |
BONNEU Kamiel |
BEL |
|
33:03 |
|
124 |
ANDERSSON Andreas |
SWE |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
33:03 |
|
125 |
BELOT Rémi |
BEL |
|
33:17 |
|
126 |
DANGELO Ugo |
BEL |
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
34:12 |
|
127 |
DE GREEF Tim |
BEL |
|
38:27 |
|
128 |
CAPPELLE Maxim |
BEL |
|
38:29 |
|
129 |
LEFEVER Valentin |
BEL |
|
40:06 |
|